Agenda

Bar/zaaldiensten en scheidsrechterbeurten 2018-2019

Het schema tot einde seizoen

(versie 30-1-2019)

.


Datum

Aanvang

Thuis

Bezoekers

Scheidsr.

Bar/ Zaaldienst

Beheer

28 jan - 3 feb 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

geen programma

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 - 10 feb 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ma 4-2-2019

19:15

Alvoco JA 1

Croonenburg JA 1

H1  

Remo

team zelf

Wo 6-2-2019

20:45

Alvoco DS 3

MBSOV DS 3

D4

D4

Paul T
Gerard

20:45

Alvoco DS 1

Wham Wham DS 2

H Bruijn

20:45

Alvoco HS 1

Wognum HS 1

G Witte

Za 9-2-2019

12:30

Alvoco MC 1

Madjoe MC 1

L  Tromp

H3

Kees

12:30

Alvoco MB 3

vv Jonas MB 2

L Aaldijk

12:30

Alvoco MB 1

Spaarnestad MB 3

A Nastas

14:00

Alvoco DS 5

VCC'92 DS 4

H2

14:00

Alvoco MA 1

Dinto MA 3

H3

14:00

Alvoco DS 2

Wognum DS 2

D1

16:00

Alvoco DS 4

Voluit DS 3

D5

16:00

Alvoco HS 2

Wognum HS 2

S Bankert

16:00

Alvoco DS 1

Simokos DS 2

D2

11 - 17 feb 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

geen programma

 

 

 

 

 

 

18 - 24 feb 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

voorjaarsvakantie

 

 

 

 

 

 

25 feb - 3 mrt- 019

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wo 27-2-2019

19:00

Alvoco DS 3

MBSOV DS 4

D4

D1

Ron

20:45

Alvoco DS 4

Voluit DS 3

D3

20:45

Alvoco DS 2

V.V.A. DS 2

D1

20:45

Alvoco HS 3

Polisport HS 2

H1

Vr 1-3-2019

18:45

Alvoco MB 2

vv Jonas MB 2

D3

geen

team zelf

4-10 mrt 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ma 4-3-2019

19:00

Alvoco DS 1

De Boemel DS 1

P Kloukas

NTB

Team zelf

Wo 6-3-2019

20:45

Alvoco DS 3

Dinto DS 7

D4

D4

Gerard

20:45

Alvoco HS 2

WVS '90 HS 1

D1

20:45

Alvoco DS 2

Dinto DS 5

H1

Za 9-3-2019

14:00

Alvoco DS 5

Ardea DS 3

H3

D3

Paul M

14:00

Alvoco MA 1

Relay MA 1

A Nastas

14:00

Alvoco MB 3

Effect MB 1

S van Lier

16:00

Alvoco DS 1

MBSOV DS 1

D2

16:00

Alvoco HS 1

Dinto HS 2

G Witte

16:00

Alvoco HS 3

MBSOV HS 2

S Bankert

11-17 mrt 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

geen programma

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-24 mrt 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wo 20-3-2019

20:45

Alvoco DS 4

The Setfighters DS 4

D5

H2

Gerard

20:45

Alvoco DS 1

MOVE DS 2

H Bruijn

20:45

Alvoco HS 1

VVM'63 HS 1

H2

Za 23-3-2019

14:30

Alvoco MB 2

Effect MB 1

D3

H1

Kees

14:30

Alvoco JA 1

Albatros JA 1

H3

16:00

Alvoco DS 5

Clam Dycke DS 3

S Latini

16:00

Alvoco HS 3

V.V.A. HS 2

D1

16:00

Alvoco HS 2

Antilopen HS 1

H1

25 -31 mrt 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wo 27-3-2019

20:45

Alvoco DS 3

Polisport DS 1

D2

Remo

Paul T

20:45

Alvoco DS 4

Compaen DS 5

D5

1 - 7 apr 2019 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Za 6-4-2019

8:30 -
13:00

CMV

speeldag

nvt

H3

Gerard

 

14:30

Alvoco MC 1

Madjoe MC 2

D3

D5

Paul T

14:30

Alvoco MB 1

GSV Heemstede MB 1

D4

16:00

Alvoco MA 1

Simokos MA 1

H3

16:00

Alvoco DS 3

VCJ'94 DS 1

S Bankert

16:00

Alvoco DS 4

The Setfighters DS 4

D5

8 - 14 apr 2019 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wo 10-4-2019

20:45

Alvoco HS 2

Relay HS 1

G Witte

D1

Paul M

20:45

Alvoco HS 3

Relay/Dinto HS 2

D1

Za 13-4-2019

12:30

Alvoco MB 2

Ardea MB 3

L vd Nieuwendijk

D3

Ron

12:30

Alvoco MC 1

NIVO MC 1

S Latini

12:30

Alvoco MB 1

Spaarnestad MB 2

D5

14:00

Alvoco MB 3

Smashing Velsen '96 MB 2

D3

14:00

Alvoco JA 1

AMVJ-Martinus JA 2

H1

14:00

Alvoco DS 5

The Setfighters DS 3

D2

16:00

Alvoco HS 1

De Boemel HS 1

H2

16:00

Alvoco DS 2

De Boemel DS 2

H2