Agenda

Bar/zaaldiensten en scheidsrechterbeurten 2018-2019

Het schema tot eind 2018

(versie 25-10-2018)

.


Datum

Aanvang

Thuis

Bezoekers

Scheidsr.

Bar/ Zaaldienst

Beheer

 

29 okt  -  4 nov 2018

 

 

 

Ma 29-10-2918

21:00

Alvoco HS 1

Wham Wham HS 2 

H Bruijn

ntb

team zelf

 

Wo 31-10-2018

20:45

Alvoco DS 1

AMVJ-Martinus DS 3 (beker)

D2

Remo

Gerard

 

20:45

Alvoco HS 1

Lovoc HS 1 (beker)

G Witte

 

Za 3-11-2018

14:00

Alvoco MB 2

Effect MB 1

Skip

H2

Kees +
Paul M

 

14:00

Alvoco MC 1

Dinto MC 2

H2

 

14:00

Alvoco MA 1

Simokos MA 1

Frank

 

15:30

Alvoco JA 1

Croonenburg JA 1

D3

 

15:30

Alvoco MB 1

Tevoko MB 1

Lisa

 

15:30

Alvoco MB 3

Ardea MB 2

D5

 

19:00  - 23:30

Keesavond

 

Ev. Comm.

Gerard

 

 

 

5 - 11 nov 2018

 

 

 

 

 

Wo 7-11-2018

19:00

Alvoco DS 5

Ardea DS 3

D1 Lotte

H3 + D5
Bart en Henk

Gerard

 

20:45

Alvoco DS 1

Madjoe DS 2

G Witte

 

20:45

Alvoco HS 1

Madjoe HS 3

H Bruijn

 

20:45

Alvoco HS 2

Polisport HS 1

S Bankert

 

12 - 18 nov 2018

 

 

 

 

 

Za 17-11-2018

14:00

Alvoco MA 1

NIVO MA 1

D4

D2 Mariël
 & Judith

Gerard,
Ron

 

14:00

Alvoco MC 1

Simokos MC 2

H3

 

14:00

Alvoco MB 3

Alvoco MB 2

Lars

 

15:30

Alvoco MB 1

VIP MB 1

Larissa

 

15:30

Alvoco JA 1

De Boemel JA 1

D3

 

15:30

Alvoco DS 4

Bevok DS 4

H2

 

19 - 25 nov 2018

 

 

 

 

 

Ma  19-11-2018

19:00

Alvoco MB 3

WVS '90 MB 1

G Witte

De Spil

team zelf

 

Wo 21-11-2018

20:45

Alvoco DS 3

Relay/Ardea DS 2

D1

H1 + D5 Stijn

Gerard

 

20:45

Alvoco DS 4

Zaanstad DS 7

D1

 

20:45

Alvoco HS 3

Polisport HS 3

D2 Wendy

 

Za 24-11-2018

09:00 -
 13:00

C-junioren

speeldag

6 scheidsr.
 12 wedstr

H3  + D5
 Ritchie en Ron

Gerard

 
 

13:30

Alvoco JA 1

Croonenburg JA 1

S Bankert

D3 tot 17:00
         vanaf 18:00 Ev. Comm.

Kees +
 Paul M

 

13:30

Alvoco DS 1

V.V.A. DS 1

H Bruijn

 

13:30

Alvoco MA 1

VVW MA 1

D3

 

15:00

Alvoco MB 1

Wham Wham MB 1

D2

 

15:00

Alvoco HS 2

The Serve HS 1

H1

 

15:00

Alvoco MB 2

Ardea MB 2

Skip

 

17:00

Alvoco DS 5

Voluit DS 2

H3

 

17:00

Alvoco HS 1

Reflection HS 1

H2

 

19:00

Ouder-Kind toernooi

Gerard

 

26  nov - 2 dec 2018

 

 

 

 

 

Ma 26-11-2018

21:00

Alvoco HS 1

Wognum HS 1

H Bruijn

nvt

team zelf

 

Wo 28-11-2018

20:45

Alvoco DS 4

Voluit DS 3

D3

D1

Gerard + Ron

 

20:45

Alvoco DS 2

Ardea DS 2

D1

 

20:45

Alvoco HS 3

Polisport HS 2

H1

 

3 - 9 dec 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ma 3-12-2018

19:30

Alvocvo JA 1

KVA JA 1

NTB

nvt

team zelf

 

Za 8-12-2018

12:30

Alvoco MB 2

Alvoco MB 3

Lisa A

D4 + D5 Liza

Kees +
Paul T

 

12:30

Alvoco MB 1

Simokos MB 2

D4

 

12:30

Alvoco MC 1

De Boemel MC 1

D5

 

14:00

Alvoco MA 1

De Boemel MA 2

H3 

 

14:00

Alvoco DS 2

Relay DS 1

D1

 

10- 16 dec 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wo 12-12-2018

20:45

Alvoco HS 3

Reflection HS 2

D2

H2

Gerard

 

20:45

Alvoco DS 1

De Schulp DS 1

H Bruijn

 

20:45

Alvoco HS 1

De Boemel HS 2

H2

 

17- 23 dec 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wo 19-12-2018

20:45

Alvoco DS 3

The Serve DS 1

H3

Remo

Gerard

 

20:45

Alvoco DS 2

Dinto DS 6

G Witte

 

20:45

Alvoco HS 1

MBSOV HS 1

H2

 

24 dec  2018 - 6-1-2019